09 April 2014

Me & Final Assignment

Like My promise before, when I finished my final assignment
I will upload my photo (when passed final assignment).

 I dedicate this for people who support me until now. And this is my list :
  • God
  • My Family
  • My Friends from Kwik Kian Gie School of Business
  • Besties from other University (Eliza)
  • Iqbal Tanu (Thanks help me to design photo for my presentation)
  • Dan (Savior of Humanity)
  • Santo (Good luck in Japan Dude ^^, )
  • Jeetendra (It’s my promise)
  • And Others who support me (Sorry I cant list one by one)

IMG-20140318-WA0008

10 comments:

  1. Replies
    1. Muka ane gan.. :D
      Tapi nga kayak orang Jepang lah. hehe..

      Delete
  2. prasetyo wibowoApril 15, 2014 8:50 PM

    Wuuuhhuuiii. .yg baru lulus..makan2

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. Makan-makannya dipending dulu ya.. :D
      Haha.. ~

      Delete
  3. Akhirnya q mengunjungi blog anda sis..ahahaha..cakep2..bkin terharu..

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. Hai tyo.. :D
      Makasih ya uda mau berkunjung..

      Delete

Terima Kasih Telah Berkunjung ke Blog Saya ^^,

Dilarang meninggalkan Link Atif atau Hidup ya.